Rhea Villa

Main amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi

  • No pets allowed

Location

    Rhea Villa San Jose offers swift access to various city sites, such as the Bay of the Canadians, situated a mere 5 minutes' walk away.

    The Cove of the Yellows can be found 950 metres away, and Cala Del Carbon Beach is 4.9 km from this San Jose villa. The property also offers proximity to natural sights such as La Calilla Beach, located merely 0.7 km away.

    Rhea Villa includes a fully equipped kitchen with coffee and tea making equipment, a fridge, and kitchenware, allowing guests to prepare their own meals. Casa Sebastian, serving a wide range of meals, is approximately 5 minutes' drive away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence numberVFT/AL/08328

    Room Options at Rhea Villa San Jose

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Rhea Villa San Jose  Skyline photo Rhea Villa San Jose  Sinks photo Rhea Villa San Jose  Interior photo Rhea Villa San Jose  Toilets photo Rhea Villa San Jose  Macro Details photo Rhea Villa San Jose  Facilities photo Rhea Villa San Jose  Room photo Rhea Villa San Jose  Macro Details photo Rhea Villa San Jose  Facilities photo Rhea Villa San Jose  Room photo
    Three-Bedroom House

    Size: 80 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +
    Rhea Villa San Jose  Exterior photo Rhea Villa San Jose  Exterior photo Rhea Villa San Jose  Exterior photo Rhea Villa San Jose  Exterior photo Rhea Villa San Jose  Exterior photo Rhea Villa San Jose  Exterior photo Rhea Villa San Jose  Exterior photo Rhea Villa San Jose  Exterior photo Rhea Villa San Jose  Exterior photo Rhea Villa San Jose  Exterior photo
    Three-Bedroom Holiday Home

    Size: 80 m²

    More info +

    Location of Rhea Villa San Jose

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Rhea Villa San Jose

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does Rhea Villa have a hot tub?
      Yes, guests can indulge in a public hot tub at Rhea Villa.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at the holiday home?
      Staying at the holiday home, you shouldn't miss San Jose's main landmarks, including Playa de Monsul located around 4 km away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Rhea Villa San Jose